Home‎ > ‎

Staff


 

CRW-School Calendar

Our Crew 2015-16

Principal  Ms. Sahai Junior
Crew
Ms. Browne 34-1 Mr. Ferguson - Phys Ed
Vice Principal  Mr. Row   Ms. Cabrel 4-1 Ms. Young - Music
Head Secretary Ms. Weessies
Ms. Paradis 4-2 Ms. Skoric - Coverage
General Secretary Mrs. Chamberlain    Ms. Coombs 5-1 Ms. Novakovic - Planning
  Ms. McCormick 5-2 Ms. Henderson - Learning Resource

Kindergarten Crew

Ms. Cardamone
Ms. Fonderson

Ms. Blizzard 5-3 Ms. Donnelly - Special Education
Ms. Cottrell
Ms. Van Meijel
  Ms. Kwai Pun 6-1 Ms. Henders - Special Education
  Ms. Gilchrist
  Ms. Reed 6-2 Ms. Paron - Special Education
  Ms. Hewus
Ms. Parikh
Ms. Malhotra 6-3 Mr. Flynn - Teacher Librarian

Ms. Watson
Ms. Minhas

Intermediate Crew

Ms. Hallett 7-1 Ms. Price - Library Technician
 
  Ms. Mellon 7-2 Ms. Arnold - Educational Assistant




Ms. Bernard 7-3 Ms. Carrigan - Educational Assistant
Primary Crew Ms. Aonso 1-1   Ms. Arnold 8-1 Ms. Davies - Educational Assistant
  Ms. Klomp 1-2   Ms. Peace 8-2 Ms. Edwards - Educational Assistant
  Mr. Raycroft 1-3

Ms. Law - Educational Assistant
  Ms. M. Fraser 2-1


Ms. Quinn - Educational Assistant
  Ms. Wanless 2-2
Specialty
Crew
Mr. Airdrie - BRC Ms. Rogers - Educational Assistant

Ms. J. Fraser  2-3


Ms. Cino - ESL Ms. Snedden - Educational Assistant
  Ms. Neumann  3-1   Mme. D'Elia - French Ms. Walter - Educational Assistant
  Ms. Nott 3-2   Mme. MacDonald - French Ms. Dawe - Child Youth Counsellor
  Ms. Wilhelm 3-3   Mme. Girouard - French Mr. Feenstra - Head Custodian
  Ms. Browne 34-1  
Mr. O'Hara - Custodian
     
Ms. Marques - Custodian

Our 2015/2016 Crew
Principal  Ms. Sahai Junior
Crew
Ms. Browne 34-1 Mr. Ferguson - Phys Ed
Vice Principal  Mr. Row   Ms. Cabrel 4-1 Ms. Young - Music
Head Secretary Ms. Weessies
Ms. Paradis 4-2 Ms. Skoric - Coverage
General Secretary Mrs. Chamberlain    Ms. Coombs 5-1 Ms. Novakovic - Planning
  Ms. McCormick 5-2 Ms. Henderson - Learning Resource

Kindergarten Crew

Ms. Cardamone
Ms. Fonderson

Ms. Blizzard 5-3 Ms. Donnelly - Special Education
Ms. Cottrell
Ms. Van Meijel
  Ms. Kwai Pun 6-1 Ms. Henders - Special Education
  Ms. Gilchrist
  Ms. Reed 6-2 Ms. Paron - Special Education
  Ms. Hewus
Ms. Parikh
Ms. Malhotra 6-3 Mr. Flynn - Teacher Librarian

Ms. Watson
Ms. Minhas

Intermediate Crew

Ms. Hallett 7-1 Ms. Price - Library Technician
 
  Ms. Mellon 7-2 Ms. Arnold - Educational Assistant




Ms. Bernard 7-3 Ms. Carrigan - Educational Assistant
Primary Crew Ms. Aonso 1-1   Ms. Arnold 8-1 Ms. Davies - Educational Assistant
  Ms. Klomp 1-2   Ms. Peace 8-2 Ms. Evans - Educational Assistant
  Mr. Raycroft 1-3

Ms. Law - Educational Assistant
  Ms. M. Fraser 2-1


Ms. Quinn - Educational Assistant
  Ms. Wanless 2-2
Specialty
Crew
Mr. Airdrie - BRC Ms. Rogers - Educational Assistant

Ms. J. Fraser  2-3


Ms. Cino - ESL Ms. Snedden - Educational Assistant
  Ms. Neumann  3-1   Mme. D'Elia - French Ms. Walter - Educational Assistant
  Ms. Nott 3-2   Mme. MacDonald - French Ms. Dawe - Child Youth Counsellor
  Ms. Wilhelm 3-3   Mme. Girouard - French Mr. Feenstra - Head Custodian
  Ms. Browne 34-1  
Mr. O'Hara - Custodian
     
Ms. Marques - Custodian

Comments